Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Event Category Name
18 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master C-D Matt Soja
8 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master C-D Glenn Soja
5 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master C-D Don Stimson
17 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B Rob Polasek
11 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B Erik Olson
13 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Michael Black
2 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4 Janelle Yi
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4 Kathryn Meckle
4 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4 Carly Tu
41 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Jeff Spaulding
38 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Brian Glass
37 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Zqwan Peterson
33 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Kevin Marks
32 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Erik Busse
31 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Peter Emsky
29 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Jeff Gibbs
23 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Jerry Shafer
10 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Erik Olson
9 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Michael Black
6 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Don Stimson
5 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Todd Sahl
79 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Akwater Watkins
59 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Dan Druckhammer
11 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Matthew Quest
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Rob Polasek
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Andy James
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Brett Clothier-Sharman
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Matt Bergerson
35 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Jerry Shafer
17 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Brian Sullivan
32 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Lauren Roschen
88 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Lan Remme
82 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Dan Druckhammer
44 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Erik Busse
31 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Brian Sullivan
1 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
21 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Men D Lan Remme
9 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Men C Dan Druckhammer
4 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Men C Erik Busse
4 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
DNF Ronde Ohop Masters 35+ Travis Neade
5 Ronde Ohop Masters 35+ Brett Clothies-Starman
1 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 3 Lauren Roschen
8 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 4 Kathryn Meckle
3 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 1-2-3 Lauren Roschen
7 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Masters B-C Michael Black
5 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Masters B-C Jeff Spaulding
4 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Masters B-C Todd Sahl
16 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
13 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
DNF LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Erik Olson
DNF LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Paul Boivin
21 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Jerry Shafer
20 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Brian Glass
16 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Erik Busse
15 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Peter Emsky
13 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Jeff Gibbs
10 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Landon Erickson
9 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Don Stimson
4 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Todd Sahl
42 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Matthew Hubbard
25 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Tom Platt
11 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Patrick Dean
19 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
14 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Matt Bergerson
52 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
18 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
3 Tenino TT State Championship Women Category 4 Carly Tu
139 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Cynthia Freed
48 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Larry Boyer
30 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Michael Black
79 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Travis Nease
54 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Brian Sullivan
4 Tenino TT State Championship Master Women B Cynthia Freed
8 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men D Larry Boyer
4 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men B Michael Black
10 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3 Travis Nease
6 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3 Brian Sullivan
13 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Jeff Spaulding
5 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Larry Boyer
6 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
4 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
DNF Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Zqwan Peterson
12 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Jeff Spaulding
10 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Larry Boyer
DNF Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
6 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
5 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
150 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Carly Tu
179 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tara O'Brien
123 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Spaulding
98 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Zqwan Peterson
43 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Boyer
32 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Cole Meckle
1 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
8 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
21 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Jeff Spaulding
17 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Zqwan Peterson
4 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Larry Boyer
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
2 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men A Travis Dykstra
2 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men A Michael Vrbanac
2 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men A Larry Boyer
2 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men A Jim Peot
4 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Travis Nease
4 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
4 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
4 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
1 Elma TTT State Championship Women Cat 4 Hourd
1 Elma TTT State Championship Women Cat 4 Melissa Vrbanac
1 Elma TTT State Championship Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
1 Elma TTT State Championship Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Owen Paulus
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Frank Colich
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Cris Cable
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men B Todd Sahl
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men B Michael Black
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men B Erik Olson
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men B Cole Meckle
26 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
12 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
11 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
13 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Lucy Cutler
11 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
3 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Amber Brinkman
13 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
10 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 1-2-3 Kimberly Turner
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Gary Brown
49 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Travis Dykstra
44 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Nate Frederickson
40 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Zqwan Peterson
37 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Erik Olson
36 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Matt Bergerson
25 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Jerry Shafer
21 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Tom Donohue
11 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Don Stimson
10 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Larry Boyer
2 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Chris Torgerson
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Rich McQuade
20 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Nate Frederickson
19 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Marty O'Connor
18 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Andrew Zeigler
5 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Matthew Quest
54 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Stephen Grim
25 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Tom Platt
10 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Paul Dinger
44 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Brett Clothier-Sharman
43 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
36 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Blake Keogh
32 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
5 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
4 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
7 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
6 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
17 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Michael Black
16 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Todd Sahl
15 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Jerry Schafer
6 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Cole Meckle
2 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Chris Torgerson
28 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Andrew Zeigler
19 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Tom Platt
17 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Stephen Grim
9 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women B Kathleen McMahon
2 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women B Cynthia Freed
20 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
23 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men D Larry Boyer
5 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men D Don Stimson
9 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men B Brett Clothier-Sharman
7 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men B Cole Meckle
6 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men B Tom Donohue
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men B Todd Sahl
12 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Matt Bergerson
11 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Ken Dammand
9 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Andy Luhn
30 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Chris Soelling
18 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
11 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women B Kathleen McMahon
6 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men D Don Stimson
3 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men D Larry Boyer
4 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men B Todd Sahl
4 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men A Gary Brown
27 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
21 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Tara O'Brien
7 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
4 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Kimberly Turner
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Ken Dammand
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Andy Luhn
48 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Zqwan Peterson
47 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Stephen Grim
45 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Travis Dykstra
34 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Jerry Shafer
32 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Tom Donohue
25 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Erik Olson
20 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Todd Sahl
1 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Gary Brown
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Zeigler
58 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Marty O'Connor
42 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Nate Frederickson
34 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Tom Platt
11 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
25 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Michael Black
13 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
43 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgenson
19 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
2 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
18 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 1-2-3 Kimberly Turner
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Master Men 35+ Larry Boyer
14 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Master Men 35+ Erik Olson
13 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Master Men 35+ Travis Dykstra
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Master Men 35+ Gary Brown
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
10 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Patrick Dean
33 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
31 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
26 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Michael Black
20 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
35 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgenson
13 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
19 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
18 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
17 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
13 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 1-2-3 Kimberly Turner
10 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
65 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Tom Donohue
63 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Stephen Grim
60 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Zqwan Peterson
56 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Harley Sheffield
35 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Erik Olson
34 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Travis Dykstra
33 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Andy Luhn
12 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Larry Boyer
11 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Chris Torgerson
1 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Gary Brown
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
39 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Tom Platt
11 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
7 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
42 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
35 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Earl Zimmermann
21 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
18 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Michael Black
17 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
36 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
30 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgenson
11 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
20 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
19 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 4 Suzanne Tomassi
15 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
6 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 1-2-3 Kimberly Turner
5 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
46 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Andy Luhn
31 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Erik Olson
29 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Zqwan Peterson
23 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Don Stimson
21 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Tom Donohue
19 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Ken Dammand
8 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Harley Sheffield
1 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Gary Brown
DNF Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Zeigler
DNF Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Marty O'Connor
56 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Paul Dinger
40 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Nate Frederickson
31 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
7 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
26 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Michael Black
20 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
18 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
16 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
15 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
13 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
16 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
8 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
4 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Kimberly Turner
3 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
31 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Andy James
29 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Andy Luhn
28 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Erik Olson
25 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Zqwan Peterson
24 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Tom Donohue
6 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Chris Torgerson
4 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Gary Brown
27 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Tom Platt
19 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Spaulding
15 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
14 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Patrick Dean
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Earl Zimmermann
36 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
25 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Michael Black
19 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
13 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
25 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgenson
18 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
16 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
4 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
13 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 1-2-3 Lauren Roschen
7 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
6 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 1-2-3 Kimberly Turner
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Jeff Gibbs
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Erik Olson
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Andy Luhn
27 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Jerry Shafer
23 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Zqwan Peterson
19 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Gary Brown
18 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Tom Donohue
12 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Larry Boyer
65 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Mark Tice
54 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Tom Platt
36 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Chad Olson
34 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Frank Colich
25 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Spaulding
19 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Patrick Dean
6 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Travis Nease
25 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Blake Keogh
22 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
14 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Michael Black
12 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
8 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgenson
33 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
22 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
11 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3 Kathryn Boddy
6 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3 Amber Brinkman
5 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
19 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
3 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
33 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Earl Zimmermann
27 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Mike Doherty
16 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Don Stimson
30 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
2 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
43 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Matthew Smith
36 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
21 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Erik Busse
8 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
46 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
30 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
24 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3 Kathryn Boddy
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3 Amber Brinkman
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Jerry Shafer
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Bill Zimmermann
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Earl Zimmermann
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Mike Doherty
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Don Stimson
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Chris Torgerson
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Matthew Smith
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Erik Busse
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
496 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Cynthia Freed
428 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathryn Meckle
421 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathryn Boddy
354 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Amber Brinkman
288 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Lauren Roschen
435 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kimberly Turner
210 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jessica Cutler
383 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jerry Shafer
362 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Zimmermann
340 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Doherty
336 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Don Stimson
255 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Earl Zimmermann
251 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Torgerson
429 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Soelling
223 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Cris Cable
311 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Busse
297 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Smith
228 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Stanigar
122 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Blake Keogh
186 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Hughs
172 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Sahl
94 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Cole Meckle
82 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Sullivan
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3 Kathryn Boddy
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3 Amber Brinkman
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Mike Doherty
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Jerry Shafer
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Earl Zimmermann
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Don Stimson
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Bill Zimmermann
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Chris Torgerson
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
71 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Erik Busse
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Matthew Smith
68 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
66 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Kathryn Boddy
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Amber Brinkman
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Erik Busse
51 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Jerry Shafer
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Bill Zimmermann
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Mike Doherty
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Don Stimson
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Earl Zimmermann
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Chris Torgerson
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
44 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Erik Busse
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Matthew Smith
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
56 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
5 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
1 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
10 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Don Stimson
8 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Larry Boyer
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Michael Black
6 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Trevor Hall
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Jason Glover
35 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Landon Erickson
3 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
8 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
8 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Don Stimson
4 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Larry Boyer
17 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B Michael Black
11 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B Trevor Hall
253 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Don Stimson
99 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Boyer
103 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Black
212 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Landon Erickson
175 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Glover
155 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Blake Keogh
31 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Russell Stevenson
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
13 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Don Stimson
2 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Larry Boyer
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B Trevor Hall
9 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B Michael Black
22 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Landon Erickson
9 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jason Glover
6 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
9 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
6 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Larry Boyer
4 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Don Stimson
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Trevor Hall
11 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Michael Black
43 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Jason Glover
7 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Landon Erickson
6 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
1 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
10 Wenatchee Omnium Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
5 Wenatchee Omnium Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
8 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Don Stimson
4 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Larry Boyer
17 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B Michael Black
11 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B Trevor Hall
23 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Jason Glover
18 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Landon Erickson
2 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
5 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
40 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
32 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Melissa Vrbanac
24 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
18 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 JoAnne Anderson
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
3 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
4 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Kibler
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Dinger
58 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Platt
55 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Joe Gross
52 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jerry Shafer
51 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Grim
41 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brian Glass
34 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mark Portin
12 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Michael Vrbanac
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Michael Vrbanac
6 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Larry Boyer
4 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Gary Brown
3 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Travis Dykstra
32 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Dan Druckhammer
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Chad Olson
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Kevin Marks
28 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Erik Busse
23 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
19 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
11 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Owen Paulus
52 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Earl Zimmermann
45 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Andy James
44 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Michael Black
25 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
24 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
10 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
12 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B Melissa Vrbanac
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Chris Soelling
26 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Trevor Hall
19 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Michael Vrbanac
5 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Don Stimson
3 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Larry Boyer
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Joe Gross
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Erik Busse
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Michael Black
4 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Andy James
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Chris Torgerson
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Andy Luhn
17 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
13 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
18 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Amber Brinkman
16 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
4 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Tara O'Brien
8 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
7 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Mark Tice
11 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Jerry Shafer
9 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men A-B Andy Luhn
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Frank Colich
DQ Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
33 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
26 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Zqwan Peterson
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
22 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
5 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 4 Kathryn Boddy
4 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
5 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Amber Brinkman
2 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Lauren Roschen
34 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Jerry Shafer
12 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Trevor Hall
11 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Don Stimson
2 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Larry Boyer
DNF Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 John Klupar
36 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Stephen Grim
22 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Erik Busse
25 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
18 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 Brad Loetel
15 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 Joe Gross
1 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
25 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
20 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Bailey Hauswurz
13 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
31 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Michael Black
15 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
123 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Kathryn Meckle
93 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Carly Tu
96 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined David Friedt
6 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Cole Meckle
20 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
11 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
27 Pedal Dynamics TT Master Men David Friedt
2 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
45 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Brian Gore
43 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Zqwan Peterson
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Kathleen McMahon
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Cynthia Freed
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Amber Brinkman
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Tara O'Brien
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Kara Nielsen
1 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Lauren Roschen
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 1-2 Vicki Boivin
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 1-2 Kimberly Turner
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 1-2 Jessica Cutler
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Cris Cable
52 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Matt Stanigar
51 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Matthew Smith
45 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Jason Glover
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Owen Paulus
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Brian Sullivan
65 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Don Stimson
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Gladfelter
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Edgardo Balansay
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Michael Vrbanac
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Andy Luhn
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Christopher Hill
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Travis Dykstra
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Randy Bott
45 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Jason Williams
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Russell Stevenson
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Trevor Hall
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Zqwan Peterson
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Brian Gore
34 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
1 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Kara Nielsen
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Dan Druckhammer
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
71 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Owen Paulus
62 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Matthew Smith
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jason Glover
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
DSQ Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Travis Nease
66 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Edgardo Balansay
51 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
28 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
54 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Brian Gore
50 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Trevor Hall
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Zqwan Peterson
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
19 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
1 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kara Nielsen
44 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
69 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Matthew Smith
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jason Glover
39 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Owen Paulus
81 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
76 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Travis Nease
46 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Edgardo Balansay
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
107 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
106 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Christopher Hill
104 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Michael Vrbanac
103 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
99 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
57 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
45 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Brian Gore
43 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Zqwan Peterson
34 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Kathleen McMahon
24 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Cynthia Freed
17 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Amber Brinkman
10 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Tara O'Brien
2 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Lauren Roschen
1 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Kara Nielsen
33 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 1-2 Vicki Boivin
26 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 1-2 Kimberly Turner
3 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 1-2 Jessica Cutler
6 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Cris Cable
52 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Matthew Smith
44 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Matt Stanigar
42 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Jason Glover
37 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Owen Paulus
61 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Don Stimson
47 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Mike Gladfelter
46 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Edgardo Balansay
54 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 Jason Williams
3 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 Russell Stevenson
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
86 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Travis Nease
83 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
65 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
59 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
50 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Edgardo Balansay
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ross Spero
106 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Vrbanac
105 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
100 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
98 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
76 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
72 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Christopher Hill
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
36 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Eileen Kutscha
35 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
17 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Kathryn Boddy
15 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
2 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
DNF Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3 Jessica Cutler
DNF Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mark Portin
47 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Will Conrad
45 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ David Kregenow
11 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Cole Meckle
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
23 Olympic View RR Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Dave Stanton
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Kevin Marks
59 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
48 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
46 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Chad Olson
37 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Owen Paulus
36 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
32 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Jason Glover
17 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Frank Colich
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Brian Gore
15 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
5 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
43 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
40 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Ken Dammand
31 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
7 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Deborah Rubens
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Lori Boucher
32 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
31 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 JoAnne Anderson
26 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
21 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
14 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Kathryn Boddy
4 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
1 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Kara Nielsen
5 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 Sarah Charlesworth
11 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
6 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Raymond Tse
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chris Soelling
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Rich McQuade
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Grim
35 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jason Glover
20 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mark Portin
15 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Patrick Dean
13 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Pritchard
10 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Don Stimson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Brian Gore
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Tom Donohue
47 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Travis Dykstra
46 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Zqwan Peterson
35 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Trevor Hall
25 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Larry Boyer
23 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Andy Luhn
15 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Todd Sahl
13 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Harley Sheffield
11 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Edgardo Balansay
6 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Cole Meckle
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Mark Portin
29 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Akwetee Watkins
12 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Mike Pritchard
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Bailey Hauswurz
32 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Glenn Soja
10 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Landon Erickson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Matt Bergerson
40 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
39 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Edgardo Balansay
35 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
33 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
28 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
19 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
5 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Ken Dammand
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
57 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
49 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
35 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
24 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
18 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Master Men B 40+ John Klupar
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Blake Keogh
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
29 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Master Men B 40+ David Kregenow
26 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Master Men B 40+ John Klupar
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Blake Keogh
21 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
26 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Master Men B 40+ David Kregenow
23 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Master Men B 40+ John Klupar
160 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Tara O'Brien
140 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Amber Brinkman
110 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Carly Tu
42 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Jessica Cutler
144 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined John Klupar
21 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Master Men B 40+ John Klupar
19 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Melissa Vrbanac
18 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
15 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
8 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
1 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
12 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 1-3 Vicki Boivin
3 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 1-3 Jessica Cutler
15 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jerry Shafer
10 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Pritchard
3 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Don Stimson
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Earl Zimmermann
7 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Larry Boyer
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 David Friedt
24 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
24 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Owen Paulus
21 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Landon Erickson
11 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
8 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Frank Colich
7 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
28 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
23 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
14 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
9 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Travis Nease
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 Michael Vrbanac
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
16 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 Ross Spero
8 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Even Tara O'Brien
5 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Even Amber Brinkman
19 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd Kathryn Meckle
18 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd Cynthia Freed
3 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd Lauren Roschen
DNF IVRR Women Cat 3 Sarah Charlesworth
15 IVRR Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
7 IVRR Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
46 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Dan Druckhammer
31 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Stephen Grim
30 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Jason Glover
29 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Rick Heckenlaible
27 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Mark Portin
11 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Erik Busse
DNF IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Ryan Mongan
DNF IVRR Men Cat 5 Rich McQuade
7 IVRR Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
DNF IVRR Men Cat 4 Michael Lipka
38 IVRR Men Cat 4 Kevin Marks
36 IVRR Men Cat 4 Tim Kibler
35 IVRR Men Cat 4 Chad Olson
13 IVRR Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
DQ IVRR Men Cat 3 Rob Polasek
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Zqwan Peterson
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
41 IVRR Men Cat 3 Travis Nease
37 IVRR Men Cat 3 Trevor Hall
36 IVRR Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
32 IVRR Men Cat 3 Brian Gore
14 IVRR Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
10 IVRR Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
DNF IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
DNF IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
47 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Michael Vrbanac
44 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
7 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
DNF Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Angelina Cortes
26 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 JoAnne Anderson
24 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
19 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
12 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
7 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
39 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jerry Shafer
DNF Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Bill Zimmermann
DNF Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Matt Bergerson
7 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Michael Black
29 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 David Friedt
28 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
27 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 Brad Loetel
16 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Frank Colich
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
12 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
11 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
29 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Kathryn Meckle
12 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
9 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
33 Sequim #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Sarah Charlesworth
12 Sequim #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Vicki Boivin
3 Sequim #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
39 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ David Kregenow
37 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Grim
27 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chad Olson
25 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Joe Gross
15 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Kevin Marks
12 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mark Portin
10 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Gibbs
DNF Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Zqwan Peterson
17 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Trevor Hall
14 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Earl Zimmermann
13 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Harley Sheffield
11 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Todd Sahl
10 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Cole Meckle
8 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Larry Boyer
2 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Paul Boivin
22 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Peter Emsky
18 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Rich McQuade
17 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Andrew Zeigler
13 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Dany Joly
34 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Will Conrad
9 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Cris Cable
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 John Klupar
6 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
49 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Andy James
18 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
15 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Brian Gore
13 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
52 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
48 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
46 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
44 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
39 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
20 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
18 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Vrbanac
17 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Ross Spero
18 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
17 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
11 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Melissa Vrbanac
9 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
7 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
7 Mason Lake #2 Women 1/2 Vicki Boivin
2 Mason Lake #2 Women 1/2 Jessica Cutler
28 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chris Soelling
DNF Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Jerry Shafer
19 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Paul Boivin
13 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Earl Zimmermann
12 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Travis Nease
8 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Michael Black
5 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Bill Zimmermann
39 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Dan Druckhammer
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Ian Mullins
30 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Erik Busse
22 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Andy James
9 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
44 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
39 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
37 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Vrbanac
35 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
34 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
29 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
27 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Ken Dammand
25 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Ross Spero
22 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Even Amber Brinkman
20 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Even Tara O'Brien
3 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Even Kathryn Boddy
DNF Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Lori Boucher
24 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Angelina Cortes
12 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Eileen Kutscha
7 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Carly Tu
30 Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kimberly Turner
15 Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Jessica Cutler
12 Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Vicki Boivin
41 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Gibbs
40 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mark Portin
39 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brian Glass
37 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chad Olson
26 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Joe Gross
15 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Grim
11 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Kevin Marks
DNF Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Zqwan Peterson
15 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Rick Heckenlaible
9 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Travis Nease
5 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Paul Boivin
25 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Will Conrad
24 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Rich McQuade
19 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Matthew Hubbard
12 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Brett Clothier-Sharman
41 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
8 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Brian Gore
3 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
57 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
44 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
26 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
7 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
51 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
33 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Melissa Vrbanac
30 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
15 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
14 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Tara O'Brien
13 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
1 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Kathryn Boddy
DNF Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3 Lucy Cutler
13 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 1-2 Kimberly Turner
12 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
5 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
DNF Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ David Kregenow
48 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Kevin Marks
44 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Dinger
34 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chad Olson
15 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Pritchard
5 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Michael Vrbanac
DNF Mason Lake #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Earl Zimmermann
6 Mason Lake #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Michael Black
4 Mason Lake #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Travis Nease
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Chris Soelling
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Nate Frederickson
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Brad Loetel
57 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 David Friedt
45 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Akwetee Watkins
4 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Cris Cable
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Andrew Zeigler
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Owen Paulus
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Aaron Kaffen
48 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
37 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
24 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
54 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Edgardo Balansay
52 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
47 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
44 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
38 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
23 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Rob Polasek
16 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Todd Sahl
50 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Randy Bott
45 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
19 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Ken Dammand
51 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jesscia Cutler Jason Williams
238 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Kathleen McMahon
217 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Cynthia Freed
173 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Amber Brinkman
168 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Carly Tu
137 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Melissa Vrbanac
84 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jessica Cutler
182 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Rich McQuade
174 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Kevin Marks
147 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Matthew Hubbard
108 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Matt Stanigar
95 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Mike Pritchard
27 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Larry Boyer
203 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Dan Druckhammer
201 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Raymond Tse
192 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined David Kregenow
133 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Nate Frederickson
110 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Brad Glaberson
93 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Owen Paulus
85 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Tim Kibler
78 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Mark Portin
76 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Frank Colich
74 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Cris Cable
77 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Travis Nease
75 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Zqwan Peterson
30 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Mike Gladfelter
16 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Brian Sullivan
67 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Michael Vrbanac
40 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Travis Dykstra
2 Icebreaker TT Tandem Jesscia Cutler Jason Williams
DNS Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Kirsten Purdy
43 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
31 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
14 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Amber Brinkman
11 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Carly Tu
4 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Melissa Vrbanac
3 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
33 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Rich McQuade
32 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Kevin Marks
28 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Matthew Hubbard
17 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Matt Stanigar
14 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Mike Pritchard
4 Icebreaker TT Master Men 1-3 Larry Boyer
73 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Dan Druckhammer
72 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Raymond Tse
67 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 David Kregenow
42 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Nate Frederickson
32 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Brad Glaberson
24 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Owen Paulus
20 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Tim Kibler
17 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark Portin
16 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Frank Colich
15 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Cris Cable
17 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Travis Nease
16 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Zqwan Peterson
5 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
2 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
DNS Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
20 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Michael Vrbanac
17 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
238 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Suzanne Tomassi
150 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jessica Cutler
258 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Angelina Cortes
239 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Cynthia Freed
217 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Sarah Charlesworth
75 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jessica Cutler
157 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined David Friedt
13 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Larry Boyer
144 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Matthew Hubbard
65 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Frank Colich
23 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Mike Gladfelter
15 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Brian Sullivan
6 Frostbite TT Women's Retro Suzanne Tomassi
1 Frostbite TT Women's Retro Jessica Cutler
32 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Angelina Cortes
20 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
13 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 Sarah Charlesworth
3 Frostbite TT Women Cat 1-2 Jessica Cutler
31 Frostbite TT Master Men David Friedt
2 Frostbite TT Master Men Larry Boyer
45 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Matthew Hubbard
15 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Frank Colich
5 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Mike Gladfelter
3 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Brian Sullivan
2 Cascade Cross Series: Chilly Cross Men B Ryan W. Brown