Fischer Plumbing Cycling

Event Category Name
2 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Master Men C 40+ Kenneth Ramirez
15 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Laurent Guex
135 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Trollen
20 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C John Trollen
64 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 John Trollen
66 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jim Hawk
31 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Daniel Byrne
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Jon Peterson
14 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Daniel Byrne
15 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Daniel Byrne
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Jon Peterson
10 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Jon Peterson
54 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Jon Peterson
33 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Daniel Byrne
18 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ David Steiner
44 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Brian Cole
2 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men C-D Brian Cole
11 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Scott Amerman
7 Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Brian Cole
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Ryan Linville
41 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Mike Gile
40 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D John Trollen
34 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Will Fernyhough
15 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Hedrick
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Greg Zeman
21 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Will Fernyhough
28 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Brian Cole
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Dan Runhaar
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Aaron Hedrick
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Brian Cole
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Daniel Byrne
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Will Fernyhough
244 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Cole
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Brian Cole
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Dan Runhaar
103 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Hedrick
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Will Fernyhough
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3 Aaron Hedrick
205 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Will Fernyhough
197 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Runhaar
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Daniel Byrne
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Will Fernyhough
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Brian Cole
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Daniel Byrne
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3 Aaron Hedrick
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Daniel Byrne
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Brian Cole
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Will Fernyhough
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Dan Runhaar
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3 Aaron Hedrick
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Dan Runhaar
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Erin Clendenin
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Jon Peterson
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Erin Clendenin
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men D Jon Peterson
35 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Wiley Norwich
33 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Erin Clendenin
127 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Peterson
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Erin Clendenin
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Jon Peterson
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men D Jon Peterson
289 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Clendenin
334 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Wiley Norwich
41 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Martin Bayne
10 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Hedrick
21 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Laurent Guex
11 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar
33 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Robert Isner
33 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Daniel Byrne
4 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar
3 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Hedrick
21 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar
20 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Robert Isner
5 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar
57 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Paul Mesojednik
48 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Joe Huber
24 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Robert Isner
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Aaron Hedrick
26 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Erin Clendenin
14 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Laurent Guex
50 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kris Stolmeier
74 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Lisa Worthington
119 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Daniel Byrne
2 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Lisa Worthington
1 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Kris Stolmeier
17 Green Valley TT Master Men David Mann
35 Green Valley TT Master Men Marc Richardson
109 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Marc Richardson
43 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined David Mann
37 Green Valley TT Master Men Daniel Byrne
61 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys
60 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys
283 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Kurt Argys
75 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys
63 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys
16 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Gabriel Templeton
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Ryan Linville
26 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Brian Cole
14 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Daniel Byrne
9 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Lane Seeley
26 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D John Trollen
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Andrew Leon
22 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Paul Mesojednik
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Kevin McNab
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Jim Kodjababian
14 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Erin Clendenin
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Joe Huber
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Charley Dickey
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Robert Isner
66 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Wiley Norwich
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Robert Isner
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Kevin McNab
41 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Aaron Hedrick
21 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D John Trollen
28 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Ryan Linville
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Greg Zeman
20 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men David Steiner
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Joe Huber
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Robert Isner
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Robert Isner
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Joe Huber
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 David Steiner
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Paul Mesojednik
5 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Brian Cole
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Andrew Leon