Fischer Plumbing Cycling

Event Category Name Date
2 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Master Men C 40+ Kenneth Ramirez 10/24/2009
15 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Laurent Guex 08/30/2009
135 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Trollen 08/22/2009
20 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C John Trollen 08/22/2009
64 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 John Trollen 08/15/2009
66 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jim Hawk 08/15/2009
31 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Daniel Byrne 08/09/2009
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Jon Peterson 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
14 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Daniel Byrne 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
15 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Daniel Byrne 07/18/2009
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Jon Peterson 07/18/2009
10 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Jon Peterson 07/12/2009
54 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Jon Peterson 07/12/2009
33 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Daniel Byrne 07/11/2009
18 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ David Steiner 07/11/2009
44 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Brian Cole 07/11/2009
2 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men C-D Brian Cole 07/04/2009
11 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Scott Amerman 06/21/2009
7 Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Brian Cole 06/20/2009
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Ryan Linville 06/20/2009
41 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Mike Gile 06/07/2009
40 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D John Trollen 06/07/2009
34 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Will Fernyhough 06/07/2009
15 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Hedrick 06/07/2009
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Greg Zeman 06/06/2009
21 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Will Fernyhough 06/06/2009
28 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Brian Cole 06/06/2009
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Dan Runhaar 05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Aaron Hedrick 05/31/2009
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Brian Cole 05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Daniel Byrne 05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Will Fernyhough 05/31/2009
244 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Cole 05/30/2009
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Brian Cole 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Dan Runhaar 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
103 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Hedrick 05/30/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Will Fernyhough 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3 Aaron Hedrick 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
205 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Will Fernyhough 05/30/2009
197 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Runhaar 05/30/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Daniel Byrne 05/30/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Will Fernyhough 05/30/2009
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Brian Cole 05/30/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Daniel Byrne 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3 Aaron Hedrick 05/30/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Daniel Byrne 05/30/2009
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Brian Cole 05/30/2009
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Will Fernyhough 05/30/2009
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Dan Runhaar 05/30/2009
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3 Aaron Hedrick 05/30/2009
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Dan Runhaar 05/30/2009
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Erin Clendenin 05/17/2009
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Jon Peterson 05/17/2009
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Erin Clendenin 05/17/2009
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men D Jon Peterson 05/17/2009
35 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Wiley Norwich 05/16/2009
33 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Erin Clendenin 05/16/2009
127 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Peterson 05/16/2009
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Erin Clendenin 05/16/2009
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Jon Peterson 05/16/2009
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men D Jon Peterson 05/16/2009
289 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Clendenin 05/16/2009
334 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Wiley Norwich 05/16/2009
41 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Martin Bayne 05/09/2009
10 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Hedrick 05/09/2009
21 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Laurent Guex 05/09/2009
11 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar 05/09/2009
33 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Robert Isner 05/09/2009
33 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Daniel Byrne 05/03/2009
4 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar 05/03/2009
3 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Hedrick 05/03/2009
21 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar 05/02/2009
20 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Robert Isner 05/02/2009
5 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar 04/26/2009
57 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Paul Mesojednik 04/26/2009
48 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Joe Huber 04/26/2009
24 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Robert Isner 04/26/2009
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Aaron Hedrick 04/26/2009
26 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Erin Clendenin 04/26/2009
14 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Laurent Guex 04/26/2009
50 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kris Stolmeier 04/25/2009
74 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Lisa Worthington 04/25/2009
119 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Daniel Byrne 04/25/2009
2 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Lisa Worthington 04/25/2009
1 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Kris Stolmeier 04/25/2009
17 Green Valley TT Master Men David Mann 04/25/2009
35 Green Valley TT Master Men Marc Richardson 04/25/2009
109 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Marc Richardson 04/25/2009
43 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined David Mann 04/25/2009
37 Green Valley TT Master Men Daniel Byrne 04/25/2009
61 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys 04/19/2009
60 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys 04/18/2009
283 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Kurt Argys 04/18/2009
75 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys 04/18/2009
63 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
16 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Gabriel Templeton 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Ryan Linville 04/11/2009
26 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Brian Cole 04/11/2009
14 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Daniel Byrne 04/11/2009
9 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Lane Seeley 03/28/2009
26 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D John Trollen 03/28/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Andrew Leon 03/28/2009
22 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Paul Mesojednik 03/28/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Kevin McNab 03/28/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Jim Kodjababian 03/22/2009
14 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Erin Clendenin 03/22/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Joe Huber 03/22/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Charley Dickey 03/22/2009
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Robert Isner 03/21/2009
66 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Wiley Norwich 03/21/2009
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Robert Isner 03/21/2009
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Kevin McNab 03/21/2009
41 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Aaron Hedrick 03/21/2009
21 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D John Trollen 03/14/2009
28 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Ryan Linville 03/14/2009
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Greg Zeman 03/14/2009
20 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men David Steiner 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Joe Huber 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Robert Isner 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Robert Isner 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Joe Huber 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 David Steiner 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Paul Mesojednik 03/08/2009
5 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Brian Cole 03/08/2009
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Andrew Leon 03/07/2009