Fischer Plumbing Cycling

Event Category Name
3 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 4-5 Laurent Guex
78 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Martin Bayne
75 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Larry Jorgensen
18 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Laurent Guex
90 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Jessie Hickel
85 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Sheila Walsh
4 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Women B Jessie Hickel
2 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Women B Sheila Walsh
DNF Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Peter Collis
12 Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Kenton Ramirez
11 Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Alex Gentile
3 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Brian Cole
22 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Pete Colbeck
6 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Laurent Guex
16 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Stephen Mair
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Stephen Mair
38 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 John Clouse
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Randy Manion
42 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 John Clouse
21 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Randy Manion
146 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Mair
153 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Clouse
141 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Manion
25 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Stephen Mair
43 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 John Clouse
38 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Randy Manion
4 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men C Null
4 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men C Will Fernyhough
4 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men C Mike Gile
4 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men C Dodi Nov
42 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Robert King
14 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Brian Cole
16 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Larry Jorgensen
12 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Robert Bergeron
6 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Stephen Mair
26 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Tim Pierce
4 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Dave Zike
41 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Robert King
29 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men C Brian Cole
21 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men C Geoff Austin
16 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Stephen Mair
10 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men C Brian Cole
13 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men B Brian Cole
13 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Paul Way
3 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 4 Peter Collis
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Will Fernyhough
4 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Peter Collis
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Dave Zike
68 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Scott Amerman
52 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Randy Manion
5 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Dave Zike
60 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Christopher Murphy
DNF Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Larry Jorgensen
60 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Marc Richardson
24 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Laurent Guex
13 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Scott Amerman
9 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Dave Zike
42 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Marc Richardson
23 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Paul Way
3 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Dave Zike
34 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Christopher Murphy
10 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Dave Zike
33 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Stephen Mair
23 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Paul Way
40 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Timothy Pierce
28 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Greg Zeman
20 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Stephen Mair
29 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 Robert Bergeron
15 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 John Clouse
10 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 Paul Way
9 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 Dave Zike
37 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Randy Manion
31 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 1-2 Carson Miller
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Peter Collis
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Timothy Pierce
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Greg Zeman
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Stephen Mair
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 Robert Bergeron
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 Paul Way
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 John Clouse
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 Dave Zike
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Randy Manion
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Carson Miller
460 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Pierce
378 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Zeman
337 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Collis
302 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Mair
405 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Bergeron
373 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Clouse
342 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Way
341 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Zike
386 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Manion
90 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Carson Miller
47 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Timothy Pierce
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Stephen Mair
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Greg Zeman
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Peter Collis
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Robert Bergeron
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 John Clouse
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Paul Way
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Dave Zike
66 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Randy Manion
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Carson Miller
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Brian Cole
62 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Timothy Pierce
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Greg Zeman
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Peter Collis
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Stephen Mair
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 Robert Bergeron
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 John Clouse
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 Paul Way
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 Dave Zike
61 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Randy Manion
62 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Carson Miller
13 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 Lori King
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Theodore Bushnell
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Martin Bayne
65 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robert Bergeron
56 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Clouse
53 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Greg Zeman
49 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Larry Jorgensen
47 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Geoff Austin
42 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jon Peterson
40 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Marc Richardson
37 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brian Cole
36 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Pierce
23 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dodi Nov
22 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Way
20 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robert Isner
17 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Pete Colbeck
16 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Mair
5 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ryan Linville
2 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dave Zike
1 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Peter Collis
12 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Robert King
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Randy Manion
14 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Laurent Guex
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Brian Cole
25 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Tim Pierce
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Tamara Stephas
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Robert Griffith
40 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D John Rasanen
39 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Steve McCarthy
33 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Theodore Bushnell
30 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Stephen Mair
23 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Marc Richardson
21 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Paul Way
17 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Geoff Austin
15 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Joseph Bowen
10 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Dodi Nov
9 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Tim Pierce
8 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Mike Gile
6 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Robert Isner
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Leon
52 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 John Clouse
17 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Dan Runhaar
12 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Laurent Guex
3 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Dave Zike
14 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Jessie Hickel
32 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Will Fernyhough
38 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Dodi Nov
37 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Brian Cole
35 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Larry Jorgensen
32 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Paul Way
23 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Tim Pierce
16 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Stephen Mair
14 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 John Clouse
31 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Jon Peterson
27 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Robert Isner
21 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Dan Runhaar
16 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Laurent Guex
15 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Randy Manion
59 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Paul Way
94 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Dave Zike
70 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Marc Richardson
19 Pedal Dynamics TT Master Men Paul Way
30 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Dave Zike
23 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Marc Richardson
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Paul Mesojednik
58 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Paul Mesojednik
DNF Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Gile
DNF Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brian Cole
DNF Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Will Fernyhough
38 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Mesojednik
27 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Pete Colbeck
18 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ryan Linville
12 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Mair
3 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Larry Jorgensen
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Marc Richardson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Purcell
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dodi Nov
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Mair
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Will Fernyhough
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ken Dong
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Clouse
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Joseph Bowen
46 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Gile
36 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Pierce
33 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dan Runhaar
31 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Randy Manion
29 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mick Gallagher
27 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Theodore Bushnell
24 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ryan Linville
9 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robert Isner
8 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brian Cole
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Tim Purcell
5 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Andrew Leon
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Laurent Guex
22 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Pete Colbeck
20 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Larry Jorgensen
6 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Mair
1 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robert Isner
4 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 Andrew Leon
DNF IVRR Women Cat 4 - Even Theresa Olson
19 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Even Jenna Ducato
14 IVRR Women Cat 3 Jessie Hickel
DNS IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Will Fernyhough
52 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Robert Bergeron
39 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Dodi Nov
14 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Dan Runhaar
7 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Ryan Linville
27 IVRR Men Cat 5 John Clouse
17 IVRR Men Cat 5 Randy Manion
25 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Mair
5 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Pierce
5 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 Randy Manion
40 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Kenton Dong
28 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Charley Dickey
23 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Way
18 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ryan Linville
13 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dodi Nov
5 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robert Bergeron
32 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Dan Runhaar
26 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Bob McGee
19 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even John Clouse
4 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Laurent Guex
30 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robert Bergeron
22 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Larry Jorgensen
7 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Mair
4 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Pierce
19 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar
7 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Randy Manion
3 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Laurent Guex
DNF Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ James Westphal
28 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Greg Zeman
DNF Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Brian Cole
16 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Jim Kodjababian
26 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Even John Clouse
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Theodore Bushnell
22 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Randy Manion
14 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Dan Runhaar
24 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Robert Isner
DNF Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Steve McCarthy
DNF Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Martin Bayne
62 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Geoff Austin
35 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ David Steiner
13 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robert Isner
6 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Pierce
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Muse Davis
67 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Dan Runhaar
56 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 John Clouse
15 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Andrew Leon
11 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Randy Manion
123 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Larry Jorgensen
23 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Larry Jorgensen
208 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Tim Purcell
204 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Ken Dong
169 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Paul Way
229 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined John Clouse
21 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Tim Purcell
44 Frostbite TT Master Men Ken Dong
37 Frostbite TT Master Men Paul Way
62 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 John Clouse